Jupyter notebooks: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |[http://hub.xpub.nl/sandbox sandbox] |Raspberry Pi 4 |4GB RAM |Tinc, in studio |XPUB2 users have accounts, systemd jupyterlab@username |- |} * Raspberr...") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Raspberry Pi 4 | |Raspberry Pi 4 | ||
|4GB RAM | |4GB RAM | ||
|Tinc | |Tinc | ||
|XPUB2 users have accounts, systemd jupyterlab@username | |in studio | ||
|Rasbian?, XPUB2 users have accounts, systemd jupyterlab@username | |||
|- | |||
|[http://hub.xpub.nl/sandbot sandbot] | |||
|Raspberry Pi 4 | |||
|4GB RAM | |||
|Tinc | |||
|Brussels (to be transfered to studio) | |||
|Raspian, XPUB1 users have accounts, systemd jupyterlab@username | |||
|- | |||
|[http://notebook.xpub.nl/ notebook] | |||
|VPS | |||
|4GB RAM | |||
|VPS | |||
|OVH-Strasbourg | |||
|Ubuntu 18, jupyter hub (tljh), conda | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:51, 19 November 2020
sandbox | Raspberry Pi 4 | 4GB RAM | Tinc | in studio | Rasbian?, XPUB2 users have accounts, systemd jupyterlab@username |
sandbot | Raspberry Pi 4 | 4GB RAM | Tinc | Brussels (to be transfered to studio) | Raspian, XPUB1 users have accounts, systemd jupyterlab@username |
notebook | VPS | 4GB RAM | VPS | OVH-Strasbourg | Ubuntu 18, jupyter hub (tljh), conda |