Jupyter notebooks: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |[http://hub.xpub.nl/sandbox sandbox] |Raspberry Pi 4 |4GB RAM |Tinc, in studio |XPUB2 users have accounts, systemd jupyterlab@username |- |} * Raspberr...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Raspberry Pi 4 | |Raspberry Pi 4 | ||
|4GB RAM | |4GB RAM | ||
|Tinc | |Tinc | ||
|in studio | |||
|XPUB2 users have accounts, systemd jupyterlab@username | |XPUB2 users have accounts, systemd jupyterlab@username | ||
|- | |||
|[http://hub.xpub.nl/sandbot sandbot] | |||
|Raspberry Pi 4 | |||
|4GB RAM | |||
|Tinc | |||
|Brussels (to be transfered to studio) | |||
|XPUB1 users have accounts, systemd jupyterlab@username | |||
|- | |||
|[http://notebook.xpub.nl/ notebook] | |||
|VPS | |||
|4GB RAM | |||
|VPS | |||
|OVH-Strasbourg | |||
|jupyter hub (tljh) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||