Calendars:Networked Media Calendar/Networked Media Calendar/13-05-2024 -Event 2: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "LB: Tutorial Monday this week joining David and Barend are,") |
No edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
LB: Tutorial Monday this week | LB: Tutorial Monday this week Sabine, David, and Barend | ||
== David == | |||
in the small glass box, 4.128 | |||
*11:00 - 11:45: Yalou | |||
*11:45 - 12:30: Arabella | |||
*12:30 - 13:15: Aitana | |||
*13:15 - 14:15: ————> lunch | |||
Running 15 minutes late | |||
*14:15 - 15:00: Yana | |||
*15:00 - 15:45: Rodolfo | |||
*15:45 - 16:30: Claudio (LB2 is having a meeting for the grad show, can we meet after? maybe at 17?) | |||
——————> 15 min break | |||
*16:45 - 18:00: roaming the studio | |||
*reserve list: Clara | |||
== Sabine == | |||
in the large project space | |||
*14:00 - 14:45: Aratrika | |||
*14:45 - 15:30: Chan | |||
15-min break | |||
*15:45 - 16:30: Yana | |||
*reserve list: Toto, Clara | |||
== Barend == | |||
in your studio | |||
1/2 hour tutorials - take 2 slots if needed | |||
*14:00 - 14:30: Arabella | |||
*14:30 - 15:00: Tessa | |||
*15:00 - 15:30: Aratrika | |||
*15:30 - 16:00: Luca | |||
15-min break | |||
*16:15 - 16:45: Toto | |||
*16:45 - 17:30:Yalou | |||
*reserve list: Claudio |
Latest revision as of 16:00, 13 May 2024
LB: Tutorial Monday this week Sabine, David, and Barend
David
in the small glass box, 4.128
- 11:00 - 11:45: Yalou
- 11:45 - 12:30: Arabella
- 12:30 - 13:15: Aitana
- 13:15 - 14:15: ————> lunch
Running 15 minutes late
- 14:15 - 15:00: Yana
- 15:00 - 15:45: Rodolfo
- 15:45 - 16:30: Claudio (LB2 is having a meeting for the grad show, can we meet after? maybe at 17?)
——————> 15 min break
- 16:45 - 18:00: roaming the studio
- reserve list: Clara
Sabine
in the large project space
- 14:00 - 14:45: Aratrika
- 14:45 - 15:30: Chan
15-min break
- 15:45 - 16:30: Yana
- reserve list: Toto, Clara
Barend
in your studio
1/2 hour tutorials - take 2 slots if needed
- 14:00 - 14:30: Arabella
- 14:30 - 15:00: Tessa
- 15:00 - 15:30: Aratrika
- 15:30 - 16:00: Luca
15-min break
- 16:15 - 16:45: Toto
- 16:45 - 17:30:Yalou
- reserve list: Claudio