GROUP CRITIQUES: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
(41 intermediate revisions by 20 users not shown) | |||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
=='''ROUND 2'''== | |||
February 1 -BERND KRAUSS | |||
*10:00 - 11:30 - Veigar | |||
FEB. 27- LIESBETH BIK | |||
*10:00 - 11:30 Leonie | |||
MARCH 19 – LIESBETH BIK | |||
*10:00 - 11:30 YEZI | |||
MARCH 21– KATARINA ZDJELAR | |||
*10:00 - 11:30 lore | |||
*11.45 – 13.15 Angelina | |||
APRIL 4 – LIESBETH BIK | |||
*10:00 - 11:30 Johannes | |||
*11:45-13.15 Samuel | |||
APRIL – KATARINA ZDJELAR | |||
*10:00 - 11:30 Ruby | |||
*11.45-13.15 Benjamin | |||
APRIL 26- BERND KRAUS | |||
*10.00 – 11.30 Lilian.P | |||
*11.45 – 13.15 Lilian B | |||
MAY- BERND KRAUSS | |||
*10.00 - 11.30 JOCHEM | |||
*11.45 - 13.15 maia | |||
MAY 15– LIESBETH BIK | |||
*10:00 - 11:30 max | |||
*11.45 - 13.15 Nayoung | |||
MAY– KATARINA ZDJELAR | |||
*10:00 - 11:30 Adrian | |||
*11.45 - 13.15 Inneke | |||
JUNE – BERND KRAUSS | |||
*10.00-11.30 Marie | |||
*11.45-13.15 Esmée | |||
JUNE - KATARINA ZDJELAR | |||
*10.00-11.30 Anna | |||
*11.45-13.15 Ellen-Rose | |||
JUNE - LIESBETH BIK | |||
*10.00-11.30 su | |||
*11.45-13.15 Veigar | |||
=='''ROUND 1'''== | =='''ROUND 1'''== | ||
Line 72: | Line 121: | ||
*11.45 - 13.15 Jochem Mestriner | *11.45 - 13.15 Jochem Mestriner | ||
December | December 12– KATARINA ZDJELAR | ||
*10:00 - 11:30 maia | *10:00 - 11:30 maia | ||
*11.45 - 13.15 Esmée | *11.45 - 13.15 Esmée | ||
Januari 26 – KATARINA ZDJELAR | |||
*10:00 - 11:30 Ruby | *10:00 - 11:30 Ruby | ||
*11.45 - 13.15 Veigar | *11.45 - 13.15 Veigar | ||
Januari 23– LIESBETH BIK | |||
*10:00 - 11:30 Lilian B | *10:00 - 11:30 Lilian B | ||
*11.45 - 13.15 A. Nonaj | *11.45 - 13.15 A. Nonaj | ||
Januari 19– BERND KRAUSS | |||
*10:00 - 11:30 Adrian Kiss | *10:00 - 11:30 Adrian Kiss | ||
*11.45 - 13.15 Nayoung | *11.45 - 13.15 Nayoung | ||
Februari 9- NINA WAKFORD | |||
*10.00 - 11.30 Anna | *10.00 - 11.30 Anna | ||
*11.45 - 13.15 | *11.45 - 13.15 Marie |
Revision as of 14:12, 15 February 2024
>> GC requirements: each year: have 2; attend min 12; moderate 1.
>>REPORTS
- They are due within 2 weeks after your GC
- send it to the tutor that attended the session and to BOTH coordinators
- The report should be 750-1500 words long, it should document the session in images and in writing.
- Reports must be a SINGLE PDF file
- on the first page of the document write the following details:
your full name
date
moderator: full name
tutor: full name
- NAME THE REPORTS AS FOLLOWS:
STUDENT SURNAME_INITIAL_GC_REPORT_ROUND_1_2020-2021
(change to ROUND_2 if it's your second report of the year)
Examples:
VANDERKOOIJ_PJ_GC_REPORT_ROUND_1_2022-2023.pdf
GILES_D_GC_REPORT_ROUND_2_2022-2023.pdf
Academic year 2022-2023
ROUND 2
February 1 -BERND KRAUSS
- 10:00 - 11:30 - Veigar
FEB. 27- LIESBETH BIK
- 10:00 - 11:30 Leonie
MARCH 19 – LIESBETH BIK
- 10:00 - 11:30 YEZI
MARCH 21– KATARINA ZDJELAR
- 10:00 - 11:30 lore
- 11.45 – 13.15 Angelina
APRIL 4 – LIESBETH BIK
- 10:00 - 11:30 Johannes
- 11:45-13.15 Samuel
APRIL – KATARINA ZDJELAR
- 10:00 - 11:30 Ruby
- 11.45-13.15 Benjamin
APRIL 26- BERND KRAUS
- 10.00 – 11.30 Lilian.P
- 11.45 – 13.15 Lilian B
MAY- BERND KRAUSS
- 10.00 - 11.30 JOCHEM
- 11.45 - 13.15 maia
MAY 15– LIESBETH BIK
- 10:00 - 11:30 max
- 11.45 - 13.15 Nayoung
MAY– KATARINA ZDJELAR
- 10:00 - 11:30 Adrian
- 11.45 - 13.15 Inneke
JUNE – BERND KRAUSS
- 10.00-11.30 Marie
- 11.45-13.15 Esmée
JUNE - KATARINA ZDJELAR
- 10.00-11.30 Anna
- 11.45-13.15 Ellen-Rose
JUNE - LIESBETH BIK
- 10.00-11.30 su
- 11.45-13.15 Veigar
ROUND 1
Oct 13 -BERND KRAUSS
- 10:00 - 11:30 Johannes
Oct 31- KATARINA ZDJELAR
- 10:00 - 11:30 Leonie Schneider
- 11.45 - 13.15
November 10 - BERND KRAUSS
- 10:00 - 11:30 MAX LESTER
- 11.45 – 13.15
November 17 - NINA WAKEFORD
- 10:00 - 11:30 LILIAN P.
- 11.45 – 13.15 yezi
November 23 - LIESBETH BIK
- 10:00 - 11:30 benjamin Schoones
- 11.45 – 13.15
December 8 - KATARINA ZDJELAR
- 10:00 - 11:30 Su Yang
- 11:45-13.15 Inneke Taalman
December 4 – LIESBETH BIK
- 10:00 - 11:30 Ellen-Rose Wallace
- 11.45 - 13.15 Lore Pilzecker
December 14 – BERND KRAUSS
- 10:00 - 11:30 Samuel White
- 11.45 - 13.15 Jochem Mestriner
December 12– KATARINA ZDJELAR
- 10:00 - 11:30 maia
- 11.45 - 13.15 Esmée
Januari 26 – KATARINA ZDJELAR
- 10:00 - 11:30 Ruby
- 11.45 - 13.15 Veigar
Januari 23– LIESBETH BIK
- 10:00 - 11:30 Lilian B
- 11.45 - 13.15 A. Nonaj
Januari 19– BERND KRAUSS
- 10:00 - 11:30 Adrian Kiss
- 11.45 - 13.15 Nayoung
Februari 9- NINA WAKFORD
- 10.00 - 11.30 Anna
- 11.45 - 13.15 Marie